|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona:
|
|
|
Liga:
|
|
|
|
|
Zadnji rezultati
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.04.2024 17:00, 4B. Liga, Mladost Ivan Novko - Vedran Mucić
Ivan Novko | Ime i prezime | Vedran Mucić | 91. | Ranking | 57. | 1611,12 | Elo | 1581,91 | 71/125 (57%) | Omjer | 156/291 (54%) | 8.10.2018. | U ligi od | 2.4.2011. | 1992 | Godina rođenja | 1983 | 180 cm | Visina | 186 cm | 80 kg | Težina | 85 kg | Desna | Igra rukom | Desna | 1,85 (54%) | Koeficijent | 2,17 (46%) |
Zadnji susret:
4B. Liga | 29.04.2024 - Mladost | Ivan Novko | 6 | 6 | 10 | Vedran Mucić | 2 | 7 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalendar
|
|
Prošlo:
05.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Trnje Denis Čuljak - Kresimir Boscic 05.05.2024 19:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Josip Šimić - Tin Herenčić Dolazi:
| 06.05.2024 11:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Krešimir Buden - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, 6H. Liga, kod Kutije Šibica Andrija Špoljar - Miroslav Salaba H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Aleksandar Krstev - Vjekoslav Hraste H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Saša Bajić - Mate Đaković H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 7F. Liga, Maksimir Tihana Jelinović (M) - Antonio Surjan Žanko H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 10C. Liga, Ponikve Krešimir Viduka - Mario Rončević H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Matej Luburić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:00, 6G. Liga, Mladost Vedran Babić - Luka Švastec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:30, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Goran Ivišić - Igor Vrabec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Ivan Lekšić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5B. Liga, Mala Šalata Lordan Hristov - Robert Novak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 11:00, 1. Liga, Veslačka Antonio Salopek - Nikola Čolak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 16:00, 4A. Liga, Staro Trnje Tin Herenčić - Vlado Suša H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 3C. Liga, Top Spin Marko Galić - Ivan Fiket H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Saša Bajić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:30, 10D. Liga, Ravnice Damir Jurić - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 07.05.2024 18:00, 8E. Liga, Mladost Goran Katušin - Josip Tečer H2H |
| 07.05.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Sobota - Dražen Zrno H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Josip Matić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Slaven Bušić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Mlinarić - Filip Herljević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 09:00, 6A. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Penić - Ivan Rezić H2H |
| 08.05.2024 10:30, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Andrej Kalea H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Igor Vrabec - Bruno Kodba H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Andrej Adanić - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Antonio Surjan Žanko - Filip Draženović H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Boris Muha H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Tolić Ivan Antunović - Jasmin Peco H2H |
| 08.05.2024 19:30, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Ivan Odak - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje Donat Barišić - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 10:00, 6A. Liga, Trnje Domagoj Penić - Borna Milković H2H |
| 09.05.2024 16:00, 3D. Liga, Staro Trnje Sanjin Kovacevic - Marin Njirić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 10G. Liga, Staro Trnje Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Tomislav Kranjec H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Mislav Jureković - Vlaho Stanišić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Mladost Eugen Aleksić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Chromos Savica Dario Pavlović - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 10.05.2024 16:00, 9D. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Martinovic - Hrvoje Medved H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Krešimir Buden H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Trnje Saša Grgurić - Luka Marjanović H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 7G. Liga, Rudeš Filip Naglić - Ivan Sobota H2H |
| 10.05.2024 19:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Trnje Jelena Pranjić - Iva Pezić H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 6D. Liga, Veternica Vlaho Stanišić - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 9F. Liga, Staro Trnje Dejan Marendić - Vedran Ćatić H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 16:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 12.5.2024. 2. GDSI Pro - Proljeće 2023 Više... |
| 12.05.2024 09:00, 5G. Liga, Staro Trnje Sven Hojski - Marko Mikeš H2H |
| 12.05.2024 09:00, 5A. Liga, Chromos Savica Andrej Adanić - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 12.05.2024 10:00, 7F. Liga, Chromos Savica Drago Veselčić - Antonio Surjan Žanko H2H |
| 13.05.2024 18:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Mario Kelečić H2H |
| 13.05.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Ponikve Robert Krajačić - Robert Novak H2H |
| 13.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Ivan Odak - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 14.05.2024 16:00, 6D. Liga, Concordia 2 Luka Bartulović - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 14.05.2024 18:00, GDSI Kup, Ponikve Gorki Bratim - Antonio Salopek H2H |
| 15.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Danko Greiner - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 16.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Iva Horvat (m) - Mislav Jureković H2H |
| 20.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Boris Vranešević - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 22.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Gorki Bratim - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 28.5.2024. Završni dan za traženje bodova neodigranog susreta |
31.05.2024 Kraj sezone 2024/05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|