Kalendar
|
|
Trenutno se igra:
04.05.2024 14:00, 8E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Goran Katušin - Petar Fekete 04.05.2024 15:00, 9D. Liga, Concordia Marko Martinovic - Tomislav Belošić Dolazi:
| 04.05.2024 17:00, 5C. Liga, Chromos Savica Hrvoje Gregurić - Alen Crnjac H2H |
| 04.05.2024 17:00, 7B. Liga, Trnje Danijel Lijović - Ivan Žgela H2H |
| 04.05.2024 17:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Marijan Lovrinić - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 04.05.2024 18:00, 6H. Liga, San Spin Miroslav Salaba - Oskar Fiuri H2H |
| 04.05.2024 18:00, 6F. Liga, Trnje Hrvoje Brlečić - Luka Vlašić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 09:00, 8B. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Šušković - Josip Tošić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 09:30, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 05.05.2024 10:30, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Filip Draženović - Drago Veselčić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 11:00, 4C. Liga, Trnje Filip Herljević - Luka Mandić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 11:00, 6C. Liga, TK Maja Filip Lažnjak - Hrvoje Rajaković H2H |
| 05.05.2024 16:00, 5G. Liga, Staro Trnje Sven Hojski - Željko Crljenica H2H |
| 05.05.2024 16:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Aleksandar Krstev H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10C. Liga, TK Trešnjevka Mario Rončević - Nediljko Kovač H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Ivan Odak H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10A. Liga, Staro Trnje Dominik Barbarić - Filip Lukas H2H |
| 06.05.2024 11:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Krešimir Buden - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Aleksandar Krstev - Vjekoslav Hraste H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 7F. Liga, Maksimir Tihana Jelinović (M) - Antonio Surjan Žanko H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Saša Bajić - Mate Đaković H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Matej Luburić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 10C. Liga, Ponikve Krešimir Viduka - Mario Rončević H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:00, 6G. Liga, Mladost Vedran Babić - Luka Švastec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:30, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Goran Ivišić - Igor Vrabec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Ivan Lekšić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 08:30, 6A. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Penić - Ivan Rezić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 16:00, 4A. Liga, Staro Trnje Tin Herenčić - Vlado Suša H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 3C. Liga, Top Spin Marko Galić - Ivan Fiket H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Saša Bajić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:30, 10D. Liga, Ravnice Damir Jurić - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 07.05.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Sobota - Dražen Zrno H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Slaven Bušić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Josip Matić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Mlinarić - Filip Herljević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 10:30, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Andrej Kalea H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Igor Vrabec - Bruno Kodba H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Andrej Adanić - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Antonio Surjan Žanko - Filip Draženović H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Boris Muha H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Tolić Ivan Antunović - Jasmin Peco H2H |
| 08.05.2024 19:30, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Ivan Odak - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje Donat Barišić - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 16:00, 3D. Liga, Staro Trnje Sanjin Kovacevic - Marin Njirić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 10G. Liga, Staro Trnje Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Tomislav Kranjec H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Mislav Jureković - Vlaho Stanišić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Chromos Savica Dario Pavlović - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Mladost Eugen Aleksić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 10.05.2024 16:00, 9D. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Martinovic - Hrvoje Medved H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Krešimir Buden H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Trnje Saša Grgurić - Luka Marjanović H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 6D. Liga, Veternica Vlaho Stanišić - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 9F. Liga, Staro Trnje Dejan Marendić - Vedran Ćatić H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 16:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 12.5.2024. 2. GDSI Pro - Proljeće 2023 Više... |
| 13.05.2024 18:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Mario Kelečić H2H |
| 13.05.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Ponikve Robert Krajačić - Robert Novak H2H |
| 13.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Ivan Odak - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 14.05.2024 16:00, 6D. Liga, Concordia 2 Luka Bartulović - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 15.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Danko Greiner - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 16.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Iva Horvat (m) - Mislav Jureković H2H |
| 28.5.2024. Završni dan za traženje bodova neodigranog susreta |
31.05.2024 Kraj sezone 2024/05
|
|