|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona:
|
|
|
Liga:
|
|
|
|
|
Zadnji rezultati
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.06.2019 | Veternica | Hrvoje Budinčević | Kenan Mačkić | | 6:3 6:3 |
10.06.2019 | Veternica | Hrvoje Budinčević | Kenan Mačkić | | 6:0 6:0 6:3 |
05.06.2019 | TK Dubrovnik | Đino Kralj | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:1 6:3 |
01.12.2018 | Trnje | Dario Krišković | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 7:5 4:5 |
11.11.2018 | kod Kutije Šibica | Hrvoje Budinčević | Igor Zjakić | | 6:2 6:0 |
06.11.2018 | Concordia | Hrvoje Budinčević | Ivan Novko | | 7:5 |
03.11.2018 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Tomislav Jurčić | | 6:4 7:6 |
01.11.2018 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Dražen Zrno | | 6:1 6:3 |
28.10.2018 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Krešimir Škarić | | 6:2 3:6 10:3 |
17.10.2018 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Neven Horvatić | | 6:2 |
10.10.2018 | Ponikve | Hrvoje Budinčević | Marko Lautar | | 6:1 6:4 |
24.09.2018 | Mladost | Hrvoje Budinčević | Filip Knezevic | | 6:1 |
03.06.2018 | Tenis centar Dubrovnik | Hrvoje Budinčević | Đino Kralj | | 7:6 6:3 |
20.10.2017 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Fran Mirtl | | 6:2 6:4 |
26.07.2017 | Staro Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Danijel Ćosić | | 6:3 |
07.06.2017 | Tenis centar Dubrovnik | Hrvoje Budinčević | Đino Kralj | | 6:4 7:5 |
13.02.2015 | Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Željko Crljenica | | 6:0 6:2 |
05.12.2014 | Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Tomislav Jurčić | | 7:5 |
18.10.2014 | Ravnice | Hrvoje Budinčević | Goran Kovačić | | 6:0 |
16.10.2014 | Špansko | Đino Kralj | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 7:5 |
10.05.2014 | Mladost | Hrvoje Budinčević | Damir Kipčić | | 3:6 6:0 |
08.05.2014 | Mladost | Hrvoje Budinčević | Kris Lazar | | 6:0 |
02.05.2014 | Tk Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Goran Kovačić | | 6:2 2:1 |
07.03.2014 | Tk Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Kenan Mačkić | | 6:1 5:2 |
14.02.2014 | Tk Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Leo Dombaj | | 6:4 |
27.12.2013 | Tk Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Leo Dombaj | | 6:4 3:2 |
16.11.2013 | Tk Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Ivan Šarčević | | 6:4 |
02.11.2013 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Đino Kralj | | 6:2 6:2 |
27.09.2013 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Slaven Vuletić | | 6:2 |
19.06.2013 | Trnje | Đino Kralj | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:3 |
12.05.2013 | Chromos Savica | Hrvoje Budinčević | Kris Lazar | | 6:1 |
24.04.2013 | Šalata | Hrvoje Budinčević | Dejan Krajnović | | 6:4 |
13.04.2013 | Svetice | Tomislav Jurčić | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:6 |
10.02.2013 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Boris Muha | | 6:1 6:1 |
25.01.2013 | Svetice | Hrvoje Budinčević | Đino Kralj | | 4:3 |
22.01.2013 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Tomislav Lukičić | | 6:2 6:3 1:1 |
12.01.2013 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Mateo Papić | | 6:2 6:1 |
05.01.2013 | Trnje | Tomislav Jurčić | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:3 |
15.10.2012 | Špansko | Tomislav Lukičić | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 4:2 |
13.10.2012 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Sven Škrgatić | | 6:0 |
07.10.2012 | Mladost | Saša Kalac | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:1 4:5 |
07.10.2012 | Mladost | Hrvoje Budinčević | Saša Kalac | | 1:6 5:4 |
04.10.2012 | Prince | Hrvoje Budinčević | Dalibor Kresnik | | 1:6 6:0 6:1 |
20.09.2012 | Špansko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Dalibor Kresnik | | 6:2 |
15.09.2012 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Ivan Labaš | | 6:0 6:3 |
15.09.2012 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Ivan Labaš | | 6:0 6:1 |
17.07.2012 | Špansko | Đino Kralj | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 7:6 |
13.11.2010 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Vjekoslav Paun | | 6:2 |
02.10.2010 | Zagi (Sopot) | Hrvoje Budinčević | Dražen Zrno | | 6:0 6:0 |
02.10.2010 | Zagi (Sopot) | Dražen Zrno | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 0:6 |
12.09.2010 | Ravnice | Hrvoje Budinčević | Hrvoje Kralj | | 6:2 |
04.08.2010 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Tomo Helman | | 7:6 |
24.07.2010 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Zdravko Ćorić | | 6:3 6:0 |
21.07.2010 | Chromos | Hrvoje Budinčević | Tomislav Jurčić | | 7:5 6:4 |
18.07.2010 | Chromos | Hrvoje Budinčević | Danko Greiner | | 6:2 4:1 |
14.07.2010 | Trnje | Hrvoje Budinčević | Tomislav Lukičić | | 6:2 1:1 |
13.06.2010 | Utrine | Hrvoje Budinčević | Dražen Zrno | | 9:4 |
12.06.2010 | Ravnice | Hrvoje Budinčević | Hrvoje Kralj | | 6:2 |
09.06.2010 | Utrine | Toni Luka | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:2 1:0 |
20.04.2010 | Prečko | Hrvoje Budinčević | Mladen Mijaković | | 6:2 6:1 |
16.03.2010 | Trnje | Toni Luka | Hrvoje Budinčević | | 6:3 6:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalendar
|
|
Prošlo:
05.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Trnje Denis Čuljak - Kresimir Boscic 05.05.2024 19:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Josip Šimić - Tin Herenčić Dolazi:
| 06.05.2024 11:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Krešimir Buden - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, 6H. Liga, kod Kutije Šibica Andrija Špoljar - Miroslav Salaba H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Aleksandar Krstev - Vjekoslav Hraste H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Saša Bajić - Mate Đaković H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 7F. Liga, Maksimir Tihana Jelinović (M) - Antonio Surjan Žanko H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 10C. Liga, Ponikve Krešimir Viduka - Mario Rončević H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Matej Luburić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:00, 6G. Liga, Mladost Vedran Babić - Luka Švastec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:30, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Goran Ivišić - Igor Vrabec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Ivan Lekšić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5B. Liga, Mala Šalata Lordan Hristov - Robert Novak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 11:00, 1. Liga, Veslačka Antonio Salopek - Nikola Čolak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 16:00, 4A. Liga, Staro Trnje Tin Herenčić - Vlado Suša H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 3C. Liga, Top Spin Marko Galić - Ivan Fiket H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Saša Bajić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:30, 10D. Liga, Ravnice Damir Jurić - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 07.05.2024 18:00, 8E. Liga, Mladost Goran Katušin - Josip Tečer H2H |
| 07.05.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Sobota - Dražen Zrno H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Josip Matić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Slaven Bušić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Mlinarić - Filip Herljević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 09:00, 6A. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Penić - Ivan Rezić H2H |
| 08.05.2024 10:30, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Andrej Kalea H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Igor Vrabec - Bruno Kodba H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Andrej Adanić - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Antonio Surjan Žanko - Filip Draženović H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Boris Muha H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Tolić Ivan Antunović - Jasmin Peco H2H |
| 08.05.2024 19:30, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Ivan Odak - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje Donat Barišić - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 10:00, 6A. Liga, Trnje Domagoj Penić - Borna Milković H2H |
| 09.05.2024 16:00, 3D. Liga, Staro Trnje Sanjin Kovacevic - Marin Njirić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 10G. Liga, Staro Trnje Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Tomislav Kranjec H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Mislav Jureković - Vlaho Stanišić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Mladost Eugen Aleksić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Chromos Savica Dario Pavlović - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 10.05.2024 16:00, 9D. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Martinovic - Hrvoje Medved H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Krešimir Buden H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Trnje Saša Grgurić - Luka Marjanović H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 7G. Liga, Rudeš Filip Naglić - Ivan Sobota H2H |
| 10.05.2024 19:00, 2A. Liga (ž), Trnje Jelena Pranjić - Iva Pezić H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 6D. Liga, Veternica Vlaho Stanišić - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 9F. Liga, Staro Trnje Dejan Marendić - Vedran Ćatić H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 16:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 12.5.2024. 2. GDSI Pro - Proljeće 2023 Više... |
| 12.05.2024 09:00, 5G. Liga, Staro Trnje Sven Hojski - Marko Mikeš H2H |
| 12.05.2024 09:00, 5A. Liga, Chromos Savica Andrej Adanić - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 12.05.2024 10:00, 7F. Liga, Chromos Savica Drago Veselčić - Antonio Surjan Žanko H2H |
| 13.05.2024 18:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Mario Kelečić H2H |
| 13.05.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Ponikve Robert Krajačić - Robert Novak H2H |
| 13.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Ivan Odak - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 14.05.2024 16:00, 6D. Liga, Concordia 2 Luka Bartulović - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 14.05.2024 18:00, GDSI Kup, Ponikve Gorki Bratim - Antonio Salopek H2H |
| 15.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Danko Greiner - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 16.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Iva Horvat (m) - Mislav Jureković H2H |
| 20.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Boris Vranešević - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 22.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Gorki Bratim - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 28.5.2024. Završni dan za traženje bodova neodigranog susreta |
31.05.2024 Kraj sezone 2024/05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|