|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona:
|
|
|
Liga:
|
|
|
|
|
Zadnji rezultati
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.02.2024 | Trnje | Tino Kirin | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 6:1 |
12.10.2023 | Tenis centar Tolić | Antonio Salopek | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:2 6:2 |
06.04.2023 | Tenis na Veslačkoj | Petar Mlinarić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:1 2:6 13:11 |
26.03.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Mili Ibrulj | | 6:0 6:3 |
07.02.2023 | Top Spin | Stipe Rosandić | Slaven Bušić | | 6:2 6:4 |
23.08.2022 | Ponikve | Slaven Bušić | Stipe Rosandić | | 3:6 6:2 6:3 |
26.07.2022 | Mladost | Antonio Salopek | Stipe Rosandić | | 7:5 7:6 |
10.06.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Dominko Blažević | | 6:2 5:7 7:5 |
26.05.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Bruno Hemen | | 6:1 6:3 |
24.04.2022 | Chromos Savica | Danko Greiner | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 1:1 |
19.03.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Domagoj Krišković | | 6:1 6:3 |
28.02.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Slaven Bušić | | 6:2 6:3 7:5 |
26.01.2022 | Mladost | Hrvoje Bursić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 7:6 |
17.11.2021 | Mladost | David Bišić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 6:7 12:10 |
29.09.2021 | Staro Trnje | David Hrvatin | Stipe Rosandić | | 7:6 6:4 |
10.09.2021 | | Stipe Rosandić | Slaven Bušić | | 4:6 6:2 6:3 |
30.08.2021 | Mladost | Goran Kovačić | Stipe Rosandić | | 7:5 6:4 |
16.06.2021 | Mladost | Hrvoje Bursić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 6:2 |
21.04.2021 | Mladost | Matej Škaro | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 6:4 |
21.04.2021 | Mladost | Matej Škaro(2) | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 6:4 |
08.04.2021 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Bruno Jurković | | 6:2 6:1 6:2 |
28.03.2021 | Slavonski Brod - Klasije | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Pranjić | | 6:3 6:2 |
27.02.2021 | Triumph | Vlado Suša | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:1 5:7 10:4 |
24.02.2021 | Mladost | Marko Mlinarić | Stipe Rosandić | | 4:6 6:3 6:1 |
17.02.2021 | Mladost | Edo Krmpotić | Stipe Rosandić | | 4:6 7:5 20:18 |
11.02.2021 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Jakov Grmuša | | 6:2 6:1 |
07.02.2021 | Trnje | Goran Kovačić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 6:3 |
14.11.2020 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 6:3 |
29.09.2020 | Veternica | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 6:2 |
19.07.2020 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 3:6 6:4 |
30.06.2020 | Dugave Čempresi | Dalibor Poplaša | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 6:2 |
18.06.2020 | Mladost | Goran Kovačić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:0 6:1 6:2 |
16.06.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Šagud | | 6:2 6:4 |
07.01.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Dražen Zrno | | 3:6 7:6 3:1 |
14.11.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Slaven Bušić | | 2:6 6:0 6:3 |
05.11.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | | 6:3 6:3 |
24.10.2019 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 3:6 7:6 |
15.10.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | | 6:4 6:4 |
03.10.2019 | Veternica | Marin Knezović | Stipe Rosandić | | 4:6 6:4 10:6 |
23.09.2019 | Mladost | Marin Knezović | Stipe Rosandić | | 3:6 6:1 10:2 |
14.08.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Bruno Lukić | | 2:6 7:5 11:9 |
07.08.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Krešimir Jantoljak | | 6:3 6:4 |
30.07.2019 | | Ivan Cerinski | Stipe Rosandić | | 4:6 6:4 2:1 |
25.06.2019 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 7:5 7:6 |
11.06.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 6:3 |
04.04.2019 | TK Travnjak | Goran Kovačić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:2 2:6 6:3 |
28.03.2019 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | | 6:4 3:6 6:4 |
22.03.2019 | Trnje | Hrvoje Bursić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 6:3 |
31.01.2019 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Mateo-Šime Troskot | | 3:6 6:2 6:4 |
28.01.2019 | Oranice | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | | 6:4 6:4 |
18.01.2019 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Durlen | | 6:1 0:6 6:1 |
12.01.2019 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 6:4 |
03.01.2019 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Mario Biškup | | 6:1 6:1 6:2 |
02.01.2019 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Miroslav Barišić | | 4:6 6:2 6:3 |
25.11.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Hesam Qaydi | | 1:6 6:2 6:1 |
08.11.2018 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Mlinarić | | 7:6 6:2 |
05.11.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Luka Andrišić | | 6:2 6:3 6:4 |
28.10.2018 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Sandro Salopek | | 6:4 6:4 |
27.10.2018 | Top Spin | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Ćurčić | | 6:4 1:6 6:4 |
20.10.2018 | Trnje | Hrvoje Bursić | Stipe Rosandić | | 4:6 6:2 6:4 |
19.10.2018 | Veternica | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | | 6:2 6:4 |
02.10.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Slaven Bušić | | 6:3 2:6 14:12 |
02.10.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Slaven Bušić | | 6:3 2:6 12:10 |
23.08.2018 | Mladost | Hrvoje Bursić | Stipe Rosandić | | 1:6 6:2 6:3 |
21.07.2018 | Mladost | Slaven Bušić | Stipe Rosandić | | 3:6 6:3 6:3 |
11.05.2018 | Ravnice | Tomislav Šalov | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:2 6:4 |
08.05.2018 | Mladost | Slaven Bušić | Stipe Rosandić | | 4:6 7:5 10:7 |
15.04.2018 | Ravnice | Stipe Rosandić | Domagoj Zlački | | 5:7 6:4 10:8 |
13.04.2018 | Ravnice | Hrvoje Bursić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:1 6:7 6:0 |
07.04.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Rotim | | 6:4 6:2 |
24.03.2018 | Špansko | Slaven Bušić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 3:6 6:4 |
07.01.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 2:6 6:4 7:6 |
26.11.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | | 6:3 6:2 |
11.11.2017 | Špansko | Krešimir Jantoljak | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:1 7:5 |
16.03.2017 | Mladost | Bruno Hemen | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:2 6:1 |
28.02.2017 | Špansko | Bruno Hemen | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 7:6 |
12.01.2017 | Oranice | Krešimir Jantoljak | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 6:1 |
19.10.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Pranjić | | 2:6 7:5 11:9 |
09.06.2016 | Oranice | Marko Pranjić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 6:3 |
01.06.2016 | Tenis centar Tolić | Mijo Bikić | Stipe Rosandić | | 7:6 7:6 |
13.05.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Pranjić | | 3:6 7:5 10:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalendar
|
|
Prošlo:
04.05.2024 10:00, 11A. Liga, Špansko Robert Bogut - Božo Kelić 04.05.2024 10:00, 11B. Liga, San Spin Filip Sakač - Dino Rakipović Dolazi:
| 04.05.2024 13:00, GDSI Kup, Trnje Ivan Rezić - Saša Trkulja H2H |
| 04.05.2024 14:00, 8E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Goran Katušin - Petar Fekete H2H |
| 04.05.2024 15:00, 9D. Liga, Concordia Marko Martinovic - Tomislav Belošić H2H |
| 04.05.2024 17:00, 5C. Liga, Chromos Savica Hrvoje Gregurić - Alen Crnjac H2H |
| 04.05.2024 17:00, 7B. Liga, Trnje Danijel Lijović - Ivan Žgela H2H |
| 04.05.2024 17:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Marijan Lovrinić - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 04.05.2024 18:00, 6H. Liga, San Spin Miroslav Salaba - Oskar Fiuri H2H |
| 04.05.2024 18:00, 6F. Liga, Trnje Hrvoje Brlečić - Luka Vlašić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 09:00, 8B. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Šušković - Josip Tošić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 09:30, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 05.05.2024 10:30, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Filip Draženović - Drago Veselčić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 11:00, 4C. Liga, Trnje Filip Herljević - Luka Mandić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 11:00, 6C. Liga, TK Maja Filip Lažnjak - Hrvoje Rajaković H2H |
| 05.05.2024 16:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Aleksandar Krstev H2H |
| 05.05.2024 16:00, 5G. Liga, Staro Trnje Sven Hojski - Željko Crljenica H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10A. Liga, Staro Trnje Dominik Barbarić - Filip Lukas H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Ivan Odak H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10C. Liga, TK Trešnjevka Mario Rončević - Nediljko Kovač H2H |
| 06.05.2024 11:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Krešimir Buden - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Aleksandar Krstev - Vjekoslav Hraste H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Saša Bajić - Mate Đaković H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Matej Luburić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 10C. Liga, Ponikve Krešimir Viduka - Mario Rončević H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:00, 6G. Liga, Mladost Vedran Babić - Luka Švastec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:30, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Goran Ivišić - Igor Vrabec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Ivan Lekšić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 08:30, 6A. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Penić - Ivan Rezić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 16:00, 4A. Liga, Staro Trnje Tin Herenčić - Vlado Suša H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Saša Bajić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 3C. Liga, Top Spin Marko Galić - Ivan Fiket H2H |
| 07.05.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Sobota - Dražen Zrno H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Slaven Bušić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Josip Matić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Mlinarić - Filip Herljević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 10:30, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Andrej Kalea H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Igor Vrabec - Bruno Kodba H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Andrej Adanić - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Antonio Surjan Žanko - Filip Draženović H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Boris Muha H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Tolić Ivan Antunović - Jasmin Peco H2H |
| 08.05.2024 19:30, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Ivan Odak - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje Donat Barišić - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 16:00, 3D. Liga, Staro Trnje Sanjin Kovacevic - Marin Njirić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 10G. Liga, Staro Trnje Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Tomislav Kranjec H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Mislav Jureković - Vlaho Stanišić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Chromos Savica Dario Pavlović - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Mladost Eugen Aleksić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 10.05.2024 16:00, 9D. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Martinovic - Hrvoje Medved H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Krešimir Buden H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Trnje Saša Grgurić - Luka Marjanović H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 6D. Liga, Veternica Vlaho Stanišić - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 16:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 12.5.2024. 2. GDSI Pro - Proljeće 2023 Više... |
| 13.05.2024 18:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Mario Kelečić H2H |
| 13.05.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Ponikve Robert Krajačić - Robert Novak H2H |
| 13.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Ivan Odak - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 14.05.2024 16:00, 6D. Liga, Concordia 2 Luka Bartulović - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 15.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Danko Greiner - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 16.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Iva Horvat (m) - Mislav Jureković H2H |
| 28.5.2024. Završni dan za traženje bodova neodigranog susreta |
31.05.2024 Kraj sezone 2024/05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|