|
Tablice
|
|
Sezona:
|
|
|
Liga:
|
|
|
|
|
Zadnji rezultati
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.04.2024 | Concordia 2 | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Lazarevski | 5C. Liga | 6:3 7:5 |
11.04.2024 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Boris Muha | 5C. Liga | 7:6 6:1 |
08.04.2024 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Darko Šlopar | 5C. Liga | 6:4 6:0 |
05.04.2024 | | Nenad Jakšić | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:1 6:1 |
22.03.2024 | Špansko | Tino Kirin | Stipe Rosandić | 2B. Liga | 6:0 6:4 |
11.03.2024 | Mladost | Matija Kobetić | Stipe Rosandić | 2B. Liga | 2:6 6:3 10:4 |
04.03.2024 | Mladost | Karlo Tonković | Stipe Rosandić | 2B. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
03.03.2024 | Top Spin | Marin Rađa | Stipe Rosandić | 2B. Liga | 6:7 6:1 10:4 |
02.03.2024 | | Stipe Rosandić | Jasmin Peco | | 6:3 6:3 |
21.02.2024 | TK Trešnjevka | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Lazarevski | 3D. Liga | 6:0 1:6 6:1 |
19.02.2024 | Mladost | Jura Škrlec | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
12.02.2024 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Bruno Kodba | 3D. Liga | 6:4 3:6 10:6 |
08.02.2024 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Matija Kazalicki | 3D. Liga | 6:3 0:6 11:9 |
23.01.2024 | Concordia | Marko Mrkić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:2 6:2 |
08.01.2024 | Mladost | Darko Herak | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:3 7:6 |
20.12.2023 | Trnje | Goran Russo | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
07.12.2023 | Top Spin | Zvonimir Vlak | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 7:6 6:1 |
02.12.2023 | TK Trešnjevka | Šimun Rotim | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 4:6 6:2 10:6 |
29.11.2023 | Concordia | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Pazin | 4C. Liga | 7:6 6:3 |
21.11.2023 | Mladost | Ivan Lekšić | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 7:6 6:3 |
14.11.2023 | Mladost | Tino Kirin | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:4 2:6 6:3 |
30.06.2023 | Tenis centar Tolić | Stipe Rosandić | Davor Kalanj | 4C. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
29.06.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Gračak | 4C. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
19.06.2023 | Mladost | Martina Horvat (m) | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
15.06.2023 | Mladost | Ivan Tomulić | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:4 6:2 |
26.05.2023 | Tenis centar Tolić | Stipe Rosandić | Nikola Krčelić | 5C. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
05.05.2023 | Tenis centar Tolić | Stipe Rosandić | Karolina Kovač | 5C. Liga | 6:2 6:3 |
04.05.2023 | Mladost | Boris Muha | Stipe Rosandić | 5C. Liga | 1:6 6:3 10:7 |
28.04.2023 | Tenis centar Tolić | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Matić | 5B. Liga | 7:5 6:1 |
10.04.2023 | Top Spin | Borna Ribić | Stipe Rosandić | 5B. Liga | 4:6 6:3 10:5 |
08.04.2023 | Top Spin | Domagoj Krišković | Stipe Rosandić | 5B. Liga | 4:6 6:2 11:9 |
03.04.2023 | | Roberto Miković | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:4 6:2 |
25.03.2023 | Mladost | Saša Čaklović | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:2 3:6 6:2 |
24.03.2023 | Špansko | Miroslav Pinkas | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
11.03.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Dominik Šalković | 4C. Liga | 6:4 4:6 10:8 |
09.03.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Dražen Zrno | 4C. Liga | 6:2 7:6 |
27.02.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ivor Gavrilović | 5F. Liga | 6:2 6:1 |
18.02.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Robert Trivunčević | 5F. Liga | 6:1 6:4 |
13.02.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Viktor Obrol | 5F. Liga | 7:6 7:5 |
11.02.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Herljević | 5F. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
19.01.2023 | Špansko | Saša Čaklović | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:4 1:6 7:6 |
12.01.2023 | Trnje | Miro Smiljanic | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
07.01.2023 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Roko Spahija | 4C. Liga | 2:6 7:6 10:5 |
28.11.2022 | Mladost | Damir Kipčić | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
17.11.2022 | Medveščak | Kenan Mačkić | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 1:6 6:3 6:3 |
14.11.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Josip Cmrečnjak | 4C. Liga | 6:0 3:6 6:1 |
12.11.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Pavić | 4C. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
25.10.2022 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Boris Bernik | 5F. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
17.10.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Zlatko Antonić | 5F. Liga | 6:2 4:6 6:2 |
13.10.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Robert Krajačić | 5F. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
04.10.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Domagoj Kriskovic | 5F. Liga | 6:2 6:1 |
20.09.2022 | Mladost | Marko Sirovec | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 4:6 7:5 6:3 |
06.09.2022 | Prince | Hrvoje Lafter | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:1 6:3 |
01.09.2022 | Staro Trnje | Dominko Blažević | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:4 4:6 6:2 |
25.08.2022 | Tolić | Stipe Rosandić | Mate Golemac | 5E. Liga | 3:6 6:2 10:6 |
16.08.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Sergii Zhdyniak | 5E. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
13.07.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Duško Govorko | 5E. Liga | 6:3 6:3 |
04.07.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Danko Greiner | 5E. Liga | 6:0 6:3 |
29.06.2022 | Mladost | Ivan Novko | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 4:6 6:0 12:10 |
12.06.2022 | Oranice | Maja Jaić | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:0 6:0 |
09.06.2022 | TK Maja | Lovro Lipak | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:2 6:0 |
04.06.2022 | | Antonio Kelava | Stipe Rosandić | | 6:3 6:3 |
02.06.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Stipanović | 4C. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
25.05.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Jan Kallay | 5F. Liga | 6:0 6:0 |
17.05.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Vladimir Štruk | 5F. Liga | 6:2 6:3 |
11.05.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Lovre Botica | 5F. Liga | 7:5 6:4 |
05.05.2022 | | Stipe Rosandić | Krešimir Jantoljak | | 6:4 6:3 |
04.05.2022 | TK Terra | Zvonimir Vlak | Stipe Rosandić | 5F. Liga | 6:2 3:6 10:6 |
30.04.2022 | Chromos | Danko Greiner | Stipe Rosandić | 5E. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
28.04.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Knezović | 5E. Liga | 6:7 6:3 6:2 |
14.04.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Šutalo | 5E. Liga | 6:7 6:3 10:7 |
07.04.2022 | Mladost | Petar Matić | Stipe Rosandić | 5E. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
22.03.2022 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Pavić | 4D. Liga | 6:0 6:3 |
12.03.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Lekšić | 4D. Liga | 7:5 6:1 |
05.03.2022 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Željko Samodol | 4D. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
02.03.2022 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Harry Walker | 4D. Liga | 6:2 7:5 |
21.02.2022 | Oranice | Saša Kalac | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 6:0 6:2 |
19.02.2022 | kod Kutije Šibica | Petar Mlinarić | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 1:6 6:2 10:4 |
10.02.2022 | Trnje | Goran Russo | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
02.02.2022 | Mladost | Goran Kovačić | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 7:6 6:4 |
16.01.2022 | Ravnice | Vedran Mucić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:3 4:6 6:1 |
08.01.2022 | Špansko | Matija Kazalicki | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:0 6:2 |
05.01.2022 | Mladost | Vladimir Vučković | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:0 6:3 |
18.11.2021 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Luka Labar | 3A. Liga | 6:3 7:6 |
10.11.2021 | Concordia | Damir Kipčić | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:1 6:3 |
06.11.2021 | Ponikve | Helen Starešinić | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
01.11.2021 | Mladost | Marko Habuš | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
28.10.2021 | Mladost | Neven Grubelić | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 7:5 6:1 |
20.10.2021 | Mladost | Ivan Rotim | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:4 6:2 |
13.10.2021 | Prince | Hrvoje Lafter | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
07.09.2021 | TK Match Dubrava | Antonio Kelava | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
05.09.2021 | Trnje | Neven Horvatić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
04.09.2021 | Veternica | Vjekoslav Gadanac | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
06.07.2021 | kod Kutije Šibica | Stipe Rosandić | Tino Kirin | 3C. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
04.07.2021 | Mladost | Ivan Cerinski | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:4 7:5 |
24.06.2021 | Mladost | Damjan Mlakar | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 3:6 7:5 10:7 |
08.06.2021 | Rudeš | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Budinčević | 4B. Liga | 6:1 5:7 10:3 |
26.05.2021 | Špansko | Petar Mlinarić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 2:6 6:3 10:6 |
20.05.2021 | Tenis centar Tolić | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Mlinarić | 4B. Liga | 6:3 6:1 |
18.05.2021 | Mladost | Gorki Bratim | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:3 6:2 |
06.05.2021 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Soldo | 4B. Liga | 4:6 7:5 10:6 |
05.05.2021 | Mladost | Šimun Rotim | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 7:6 6:2 |
04.05.2021 | Mladost | Kenan Mačkić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:3 4:6 10:5 |
18.04.2021 | Mladost | Karlo Sokol | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 7:5 6:1 |
23.02.2021 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Brlečić | 5E. Liga | 6:3 6:1 |
21.02.2021 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Pavić | 5E. Liga | 6:1 7:5 |
13.02.2021 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Zoran Ranogajec | 5E. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
26.11.2020 | Rudeš | Gorki Bratim | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 3:6 6:3 10:2 |
11.11.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Miro Smiljanic | 4C. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
07.11.2020 | Špansko | Vjekoslav Gadanac | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
04.11.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Mikeš | 4C. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
01.11.2020 | Špansko | Daniel Filipčić | Stipe Rosandić | 4C. Liga | 6:1 7:5 |
21.10.2020 | Mladost | Tin Herenčić | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:3 6:7 10:4 |
13.10.2020 | Trnje | Marko Galić | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 3:6 6:2 10:5 |
10.10.2020 | Mladost | Bruno Lukić | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
08.10.2020 | Concordia | Saša Stanić | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 3:6 6:1 10:7 |
03.07.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Vjenceslav Vukoja | 4B. Liga | 6:4 6:0 |
27.06.2020 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Tomislav Đapić | 4B. Liga | 3:6 7:6 10:7 |
17.06.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Boris Muha | 4B. Liga | 6:3 4:6 11:9 |
14.06.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Pavić | 4B. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
28.05.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Igor Zjakić | 4A. Liga | 2:6 7:5 10:4 |
20.05.2020 | Concordia | Stipe Rosandić | Mario Valpotić | 4A. Liga | 6:3 0:6 6:3 |
17.05.2020 | Trnje | Hrvoje Brlečić | Stipe Rosandić | 4A. Liga | 6:3 1:6 10:7 |
13.05.2020 | Concordia | Neven Špehar | Stipe Rosandić | 4A. Liga | 6:2 6:2 |
14.03.2020 | Top Spin | Dario Krišković | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
12.03.2020 | TK Terra | Tin Herenčić | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
05.03.2020 | Špansko | Kenan Mačkić | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:0 6:3 |
29.02.2020 | Oranice | Vlado Suša | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 4:6 6:3 10:4 |
26.02.2020 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Edo Krmpotić | 3C. Liga | 6:1 6:4 |
22.02.2020 | Triumph | Nikola Čolak | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
08.02.2020 | Oranice | Deni Tomljanović | Stipe Rosandić | 3C. Liga | 6:3 6:1 |
25.01.2020 | Mladost | Ivica Šantek | Stipe Rosandić | 4A. Liga | 6:4 4:6 10:7 |
12.01.2020 | Sesvete | Stipe Rosandić | Denis Ištvanić | 4A. Liga | 7:5 6:4 |
06.01.2020 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Borna Micelli | 4A. Liga | 4:6 6:3 10:7 |
05.01.2020 | Špansko | Renato Knežević | Stipe Rosandić | 4A. Liga | 6:2 6:7 6:2 |
23.11.2019 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Danko Greiner | 4B. Liga | 6:0 6:3 |
10.11.2019 | Špansko | Domagoj Blažević | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
05.11.2019 | Oranice | Daniel Filipčić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
20.10.2019 | Mladost | Dejan Fabris | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
12.10.2019 | Mladost | Dario Krišković | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 4:6 6:4 10:2 |
09.10.2019 | Mladost | Slaven Vuletić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:4 6:1 |
06.10.2019 | kod Kutije Šibica | Stipe Rosandić | Lovre Dražančić | 3B. Liga | 6:0 6:0 |
04.10.2019 | Mladost | Fran Mirtl | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:4 6:0 |
24.09.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Dominik Birtić | 3B. Liga | 6:1 3:6 10:5 |
11.09.2019 | Mladost | Tino Kirin | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 4:6 6:3 10:4 |
05.09.2019 | Veternica | Kenan Mačkić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:2 7:5 |
04.09.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Tomislav Jurčić | 3B. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
13.08.2019 | Mladost | Franjo Sakmardi | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
08.08.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Robert Crneković | 4B. Liga | 7:5 6:7 16:14 |
01.08.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Nino Gugić | 4B. Liga | 7:5 6:0 |
25.07.2019 | Veternica | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | 4B. Liga | 6:4 6:2 |
03.07.2019 | Concordia | Marko Šutalo | Stipe Rosandić | 5C. Liga | 6:7 6:0 12:10 |
16.06.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Pletikosa | 5C. Liga | 6:4 7:5 |
12.06.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Damir Kecko | 5C. Liga | 6:4 6:2 |
25.05.2019 | Mladost | Filip Pavić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 2:6 6:3 10:3 |
11.05.2019 | Mladost | Dominko Blažević | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:2 6:0 |
05.05.2019 | Mladost | Slaven Vuletić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:7 6:3 10:7 |
19.04.2019 | Mladost | Danijel Ćosić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:3 6:2 |
18.04.2019 | Mladost | Ivan Fiket | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:2 6:2 |
06.04.2019 | Mladost | Tomislav Đapić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
05.04.2019 | TK Terra | Dražen Malbašić | Stipe Rosandić | 3B. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
24.02.2019 | Špansko | Danijel Ćosić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:1 6:3 |
19.02.2019 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Petar Mlinarić | 4B. Liga | 7:5 6:2 |
16.02.2019 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Nenad Hajdin | 4B. Liga | 7:5 6:4 |
09.02.2019 | Mladost | Dražen Malbašić | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:4 4:6 10:8 |
07.02.2019 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Dominko Blažević | 4B. Liga | 7:6 2:6 10:8 |
23.01.2019 | Mladost | Deni Tomljanović | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 6:4 7:6 |
14.01.2019 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Pavić | 4B. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
10.01.2019 | TK Terra | Stipe Rosandić | Gorki Bratim | 4B. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
06.01.2019 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Marko Lukić(1) | 4B. Liga | 6:3 6:2 |
05.01.2019 | Špansko | Željko Crljenica | Stipe Rosandić | 4B. Liga | 4:6 7:5 6:3 |
26.11.2018 | TK Terra | Tino Kirin | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 7:6 6:2 |
17.11.2018 | Špansko | Edo Krmpotić | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 7:6 6:4 |
16.11.2018 | Mladost | Darko Završak | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
11.11.2018 | Špansko | Ivan Cerinski | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:7 6:0 10:7 |
10.11.2018 | Oranice | Marko Habuš | Stipe Rosandić | 3A. Liga | 6:2 6:1 |
29.10.2018 | Trnje | Goran Russo | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
16.10.2018 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Igor Gojmerac | 3D. Liga | 4:6 6:4 10:7 |
14.10.2018 | Trnje | Marko Gračak | Stipe Rosandić | 3D. Liga | 7:5 6:3 |
12.10.2018 | Chromos Savica | Stipe Rosandić | Vjenceslav Vukoja | 3D. Liga | 7:6 2:6 10:4 |
21.09.2018 | Mladost | Dalibor Poplaša | Stipe Rosandić | 4A. Liga | 7:6 6:1 |
08.09.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ime734 Prezime734 | 4A. Liga | 6:4 4:6 11:9 |
07.09.2018 | Mladost | Igor Zjakić | Stipe Rosandić | 4A. Liga | 6:0 7:6 |
03.09.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Boris Muha | 4A. Liga | 6:3 6:3 |
30.08.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Miščančuk | 4D. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
20.08.2018 | Chromos | Boris Bernik | Stipe Rosandić | 4D. Liga | 4:6 6:3 10:3 |
03.08.2018 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Miroslav Salaba | 4D. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
25.07.2018 | Mladost | Igor Gojmerac | Stipe Rosandić | 4D. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
12.07.2018 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Mislav Pavlin | 5F. Liga | 6:1 7:6 |
20.06.2018 | Ravnice | Marko Kožul | Stipe Rosandić | 5F. Liga | 6:1 3:6 10:7 |
18.06.2018 | Ravnice | Stipe Rosandić | Luka Cvilinder | 5F. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
10.06.2018 | Trnje | Hrvoje Brlečić | Stipe Rosandić | 5F. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
27.05.2018 | Oranice | Stipe Rosandić | Igor Kočiš | 6F. Liga | 6:7 6:3 6:1 |
27.05.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Mate Batinić | 6F. Liga | 7:5 6:4 |
18.05.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Mislav Pavlin | 6F. Liga | 6:3 6:2 |
12.05.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Saša Marković | 6F. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
19.04.2018 | Mladost | Vedran Majtanić | Stipe Rosandić | 6E. Liga | 6:2 3:6 6:3 |
18.04.2018 | Ravnice | Stipe Rosandić | Dean Bertoncelj | 6E. Liga | 7:6 6:2 |
14.04.2018 | Ravnice | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Fehir | 6E. Liga | 6:2 6:0 |
12.04.2018 | TK Travnjak | Dražen Zrno | Stipe Rosandić | 6E. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
11.03.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Saša Marković | 5C. Liga | 6:4 7:5 |
10.03.2018 | Špansko | Damir Nazor | Stipe Rosandić | 5C. Liga | 6:1 6:4 |
09.03.2018 | Špansko | Darko Završak | Stipe Rosandić | 5C. Liga | 6:2 6:1 |
04.03.2018 | Špansko | Zdravko Vučković | Stipe Rosandić | 5C. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
18.02.2018 | Špansko | Nenad Čaklović | Stipe Rosandić | 5A. Liga | 5:7 7:5 14:12 |
11.02.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Tomislav Zastavnik | 5A. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
10.02.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Mario Valpotić | 5A. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
04.02.2018 | Špansko | Boris Muha | Stipe Rosandić | 5A. Liga | 6:2 6:3 |
27.01.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Mario Kotarski | 6A. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
21.01.2018 | Concordia | Stipe Rosandić | Zoran Bohaček | 6A. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
14.01.2018 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Tomislav Kranjec | 6A. Liga | 6:3 6:1 |
12.01.2018 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Damir Županić | 6A. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
09.12.2017 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Antonio Orlović | 5A. Liga | 6:7 7:6 10:7 |
08.12.2017 | Špansko | Goran Stojsavljević | Stipe Rosandić | 5A. Liga | 6:4 7:5 |
03.12.2017 | Špansko | Marko Punoš | Stipe Rosandić | 5A. Liga | 6:4 7:5 |
01.12.2017 | Velesajam (pav. 6) | Dražen Zrno | Stipe Rosandić | 5A. Liga | 6:0 6:3 |
23.11.2017 | Mladost | Jurica Lušić | Stipe Rosandić | 5G. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
10.11.2017 | kod Kutije Šibica | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Bursić | 5G. Liga | 6:3 6:2 |
05.11.2017 | Concordia | Nenad Kocmur | Stipe Rosandić | 5G. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
04.11.2017 | Špansko | Nenad Čaklović | Stipe Rosandić | 5G. Liga | 7:5 2:6 6:2 |
26.10.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Rotim | 6G. Liga | 6:3 6:1 |
25.10.2017 | Mladost | Bruno Urlić | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 3:6 7:5 10:8 |
21.10.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Dean Bertoncelj | 6G. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
19.10.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Bernarda Tomić | 6G. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
21.06.2017 | Velesajam (pav. 6) | David Bišić | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 6:0 6:4 |
20.06.2017 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Michael Gable | 6G. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
12.06.2017 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Božidar Benko | 6G. Liga | 6:4 6:3 |
11.06.2017 | Mladost | Gaj Korper | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 3:6 6:2 10:2 |
10.06.2017 | Trnje | Kristijan Petrinić | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 6:2 6:2 |
24.05.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | 6G. Liga | 7:5 6:3 |
16.05.2017 | Mladost | Robert Slijepčević | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 6:2 6:1 |
07.05.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Nino Gugić | 6G. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
25.04.2017 | Trnje | Stipe Rosandić | Alen Bejuk | 7G. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
19.04.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ivo Petković | 7G. Liga | 6:4 5:7 11:9 |
11.04.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Marin Knezović | 7G. Liga | 6:2 6:2 |
10.04.2017 | Mladost | Stipe Rosandić | Željko Račić | 7G. Liga | 6:3 6:0 |
15.03.2017 | TK Victoria | Stipe Rosandić | Božidar Sorić | 6F. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
10.03.2017 | Mladost | Mario Biškup | Stipe Rosandić | 6F. Liga | 3:6 6:1 6:0 |
05.03.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Alen Vrbos | 6F. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
04.03.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Vesna Banović | 6F. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
19.02.2017 | Trnje | Miroslav Barišić | Stipe Rosandić | 6D. Liga | 6:2 7:5 |
17.02.2017 | Šalata | Michael Gable | Stipe Rosandić | 6D. Liga | 6:1 6:3 |
05.02.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Zoran Galeković | 6D. Liga | 6:0 6:0 |
04.02.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Cutvarić | 6D. Liga | 7:5 6:4 |
03.02.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Melita Košak | 6D. Liga | 7:5 6:0 |
25.01.2017 | kod Kutije Šibica | Luka Magaš | Stipe Rosandić | 6B. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
22.01.2017 | Špansko | Dražen Barić | Stipe Rosandić | 6B. Liga | 7:6 6:1 |
14.01.2017 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ivan Cutvarić | 6B. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
10.01.2017 | Mladost | Ramon Gantz | Stipe Rosandić | 6B. Liga | 6:3 6:2 |
13.12.2016 | kod Kutije Šibica | Filip Badanjak | Stipe Rosandić | 6A. Liga | 2:6 7:5 10:5 |
10.12.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Roman Bolfek | 6A. Liga | 3:6 6:2 6:4 |
06.12.2016 | Špansko | Bruno Lončarević | Stipe Rosandić | 6A. Liga | 7:6 7:5 |
04.12.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Dino Cerić | 6A. Liga | 6:3 6:1 |
27.11.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Domagoj Bakran | 7A. Liga | 6:2 6:4 |
20.11.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ida Penezić | 7A. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
14.11.2016 | Mala Šalata | Stipe Rosandić | Hesam Qaydi | 7A. Liga | 6:2 2:6 6:3 |
13.11.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Luka Andrišić | 7A. Liga | 6:7 6:4 6:2 |
27.10.2016 | Špansko | Dino Lišnjić | Stipe Rosandić | 6A. Liga | 6:2 4:6 10:7 |
26.10.2016 | Špansko | Božidar Benko | Stipe Rosandić | 6A. Liga | 6:0 7:6 |
09.10.2016 | Trnje | Luka Erceg | Stipe Rosandić | 6A. Liga | 6:0 6:1 |
08.10.2016 | Mladost | Bruno Hemen | Stipe Rosandić | 6A. Liga | 7:6 7:5 |
25.09.2016 | Oranice | Moris Čavić | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 6:3 6:3 |
18.09.2016 | Trnje | Zinka Matković | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 5:7 6:3 12:10 |
18.09.2016 | Rudeš | Matej Kuković | Stipe Rosandić | 6G. Liga | 6:1 6:3 |
23.08.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Ime700 Prezime700 | 7G. Liga | 6:0 6:0 |
23.08.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Davor Ćelić | 7G. Liga | 1:6 6:4 11:9 |
22.08.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Melita Košak | 7G. Liga | 6:2 6:1 |
21.08.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Goran Bistrički | 7G. Liga | 6:4 5:7 10:8 |
29.06.2016 | Oranice | Stipe Rosandić | Hrvoje Miško | 8G. Liga | 6:1 6:1 |
12.06.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Željko Pivalica | 8G. Liga | 7:5 6:1 |
05.06.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Filip Badanjak | 8G. Liga | 6:4 6:4 |
03.06.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Silvije Majić | 8G. Liga | 6:3 6:4 |
24.05.2016 | TK VIŽI | Alen Bejuk | Stipe Rosandić | 8F. Liga | 6:1 6:2 |
21.05.2016 | Trnje | Tomislav Pilipac | Stipe Rosandić | 8F. Liga | 7:6 7:5 |
16.05.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Željko Račić | 8F. Liga | 6:1 6:3 |
22.04.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Tomislav Mudrić | 9C. Liga | 3:6 6:1 6:4 |
13.04.2016 | Špansko | Benedikt Koščević | Stipe Rosandić | 9C. Liga | 6:4 4:6 6:4 |
11.04.2016 | Špansko | Stipe Rosandić | Predrag Duvnjak | 9C. Liga | 4:6 6:4 13:11 |
10.04.2016 | Špansko | Marko Pranjić | Stipe Rosandić | 9C. Liga | 6:1 6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalendar
|
|
Trenutno se igra:
04.05.2024 17:00, 7B. Liga, Trnje Danijel Lijović - Ivan Žgela 04.05.2024 17:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Marijan Lovrinić - Zoran Bohaček Dolazi:
| 04.05.2024 18:00, 6F. Liga, Trnje Hrvoje Brlečić - Luka Vlašić H2H |
| 04.05.2024 18:00, 6H. Liga, San Spin Miroslav Salaba - Oskar Fiuri H2H |
| 05.05.2024 08:00, 10B. Liga, Oranice Mihael Trkulja - Dean Bertoncelj H2H |
| 05.05.2024 09:00, 8B. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Šušković - Josip Tošić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 09:30, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 05.05.2024 10:00, 8C. Liga, Špansko Aleksandar Radojčić - Tomislav Polić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 10:30, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Filip Draženović - Drago Veselčić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 11:00, 4C. Liga, Trnje Filip Herljević - Luka Mandić H2H |
| 05.05.2024 11:00, 6C. Liga, TK Maja Filip Lažnjak - Hrvoje Rajaković H2H |
| 05.05.2024 16:00, 5G. Liga, Staro Trnje Sven Hojski - Željko Crljenica H2H |
| 05.05.2024 16:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Aleksandar Krstev H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Ivan Odak H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10C. Liga, TK Trešnjevka Mario Rončević - Nediljko Kovač H2H |
| 05.05.2024 17:00, 10A. Liga, Staro Trnje Dominik Barbarić - Filip Lukas H2H |
| 06.05.2024 11:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje Krešimir Buden - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 06.05.2024 16:00, GDSI Kup, Staro Trnje Aleksandar Krstev - Vjekoslav Hraste H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 7F. Liga, Maksimir Tihana Jelinović (M) - Antonio Surjan Žanko H2H |
| 06.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Saša Bajić - Mate Đaković H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Matej Luburić H2H |
| 06.05.2024 18:00, 10C. Liga, Ponikve Krešimir Viduka - Mario Rončević H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:00, 6G. Liga, Mladost Vedran Babić - Luka Švastec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 19:30, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Goran Ivišić - Igor Vrabec H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5B. Liga, Mala Šalata Lordan Hristov - Robert Novak H2H |
| 06.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Ivan Lekšić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 08:30, 6A. Liga, Staro Trnje Domagoj Penić - Ivan Rezić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 16:00, 4A. Liga, Staro Trnje Tin Herenčić - Vlado Suša H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 3C. Liga, Top Spin Marko Galić - Ivan Fiket H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:00, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Saša Bajić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 17:30, 10D. Liga, Ravnice Damir Jurić - Zoran Bohaček H2H |
| 07.05.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Sobota - Dražen Zrno H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 5H. Liga, Staro Trnje Juraj Radanović - Slaven Bušić H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Josip Matić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 07.05.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Mlinarić - Filip Herljević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 10:30, 9B. Liga, TK Maja Ivan Ivo Penić - Andrej Kalea H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 4D. Liga, Staro Trnje Igor Vrabec - Bruno Kodba H2H |
| 08.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Andrej Adanić - Danko Greiner H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 6E. Liga, Tolić Ivan Antunović - Jasmin Peco H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 7F. Liga, TK Maja Antonio Surjan Žanko - Filip Draženović H2H |
| 08.05.2024 18:00, 5E. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić Marko Sirovec - Boris Muha H2H |
| 08.05.2024 19:30, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Ivan Odak - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 08.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Staro Trnje Donat Barišić - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 16:00, 3D. Liga, Staro Trnje Sanjin Kovacevic - Marin Njirić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 10G. Liga, Staro Trnje Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Tomislav Kranjec H2H |
| 09.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Mislav Jureković - Vlaho Stanišić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 8A. Liga, Chromos Savica Dario Pavlović - Tomislav Grgić H2H |
| 09.05.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Mladost Eugen Aleksić - Tom Jasak H2H |
| 10.05.2024 16:00, 9D. Liga, Staro Trnje Marko Martinovic - Hrvoje Medved H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Trnje Saša Grgurić - Luka Marjanović H2H |
| 10.05.2024 18:00, 10D. Liga, Trnje David Pruša - Krešimir Buden H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 6D. Liga, Veternica Vlaho Stanišić - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 11.05.2024 09:00, 9F. Liga, Staro Trnje Dejan Marendić - Vedran Ćatić H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 11:00, 10E. Liga, Staro Trnje Luka Đuričković - Marko Mikulec H2H |
| 11.05.2024 16:00, 10F. Liga, Staro Trnje Mate Ćorić - Boris Vranešević H2H |
| 12.5.2024. 2. GDSI Pro - Proljeće 2023 Više... |
| 13.05.2024 18:00, 7C. Liga, Concordia Alen Lacković - Mario Kelečić H2H |
| 13.05.2024 19:00, 5B. Liga, Ponikve Robert Krajačić - Robert Novak H2H |
| 13.05.2024 20:00, 10F. Liga, Veternica Ivan Odak - Marko Tolić H2H |
| 14.05.2024 16:00, 6D. Liga, Concordia 2 Luka Bartulović - Iva Horvat (m) H2H |
| 15.05.2024 17:00, 5A. Liga, Trnje Danko Greiner - Lovre Botica H2H |
| 16.05.2024 18:00, 6D. Liga, Trnje Iva Horvat (m) - Mislav Jureković H2H |
| 28.5.2024. Završni dan za traženje bodova neodigranog susreta |
31.05.2024 Kraj sezone 2024/05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|