Prošlo:

14.07.2024 20:00, 7G. Liga, Ponikve
Tom Jasak - Drago Veselčić
14.07.2024 20:00, 11A. Liga, Trnje
Jelena Pranjić (m) - Nikola Milić
Dolazi:

GDSI15.07.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga (ž), Staro Trnje
Romana Račić - Kristina Crnković

GDSI15.07.2024 20:00, 7F. Liga, Prečko
Zvonimir Kardum - Saša Marković

GDSI15.07.2024 20:00, 3C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Ivan Lekšić - Stjepan Žitnik

GDSI15.07.2024 20:00, 5B. Liga, Mala Šalata
Lordan Hristov - David Hrvatin

GDSI15.07.2024 20:00, 10C. Liga, Veternica
Josip Buzov - Marko Tolić

GDSI16.07.2024 18:00, Parovi 1. Liga, Maksimir
Jakšić / Paić - Krišković / Štefančić

GDSI16.07.2024 19:00, 8C. Liga, Mladost
Koraljka Mlakar (m) - Josip Seidl

GDSI16.07.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, Mladost
Hrvoje Ditrih - Tom Jasak

GDSI16.07.2024 19:00, 7G. Liga, Mladost
Tom Jasak - Hrvoje Ditrih

GDSI16.07.2024 20:00, 2B. Liga (ž), Trnje
Jelena Pranjić - Ana Katušin

GDSI16.07.2024 20:00, 11A. Liga, Staro Trnje
Damir Pirić - Boris Vranešević

GDSI17.07.2024 17:00, 2B. Liga, Trnje
Luka Marjanović - Sanjin Kovacevic

GDSI17.07.2024 17:00, 5B. Liga, Trnje
Andrija Špoljar - Sven Hojski

GDSI17.07.2024 19:00, 3B. Liga, Tolić
Marko Sirovec - Marko Lautar

GDSI17.07.2024 20:00, 7A. Liga, TK Grof
Bruno Fičur - Nino Pavičić

GDSI17.07.2024 20:00, 4B. Liga, Maksimir
Juraj Radanović - Kristijan Lacković

GDSI18.07.2024 18:00, 4A. Liga, Staro Trnje
Lovre Botica - Ognjen Prelog

GDSI18.07.2024 19:00, 5C. Liga, Concordia
Josip Šimić - Slaven Bušić

GDSI18.07.2024 19:00, Parovi 1. Liga, Maksimir
Krišković / Štefančić - Brkljačić / Vučković

GDSI18.07.2024 19:00, 4C. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Mario Švec - Filip Herljević

GDSI18.07.2024 20:00, GDSI Kup, Mladost
Ivan Lekšić - Tin Herenčić

GDSI18.07.2024 20:00, 7E. Liga, Staro Trnje
Patrik Pokrivka - Hrvoje Vlašić

GDSI18.07.2024 20:00, 6E. Liga, Chromos Savica
Karlo Kovačević - Josip Matić

GDSI18.07.2024 20:30, 9D. Liga, Staro Trnje
Tatjan Topalović - Stipe Šarlija

GDSI19.07.2024 19:00, 5F. Liga, Trnje
Hrvoje Brlečić - Domagoj Krišković

GDSI19.07.2024 20:00, 5C. Liga, Trnje
Andrej Adanić - Vlado Suša

GDSI21.07.2024 20:00, 9F. Liga, Trnje
Alen Bejuk - David Pruša

GDSI22.07.2024 20:00, 10C. Liga, Veternica
Marko Tolić - Karlo Čižmešija

GDSI23.07.2024 20:00, 3C. Liga, Staro Trnje
Ivan Lekšić - Gorki Bratim

GDSI24.07.2024 18:00, 3B. Liga, Tenis centar Tolić
Marko Sirovec - Nikola Letica

GDSI24.07.2024 20:00, 4C. Liga, Špansko
Marko Mikeš - Filip Herljević

GDSI26.07.2024 20:00, 9D. Liga, Veternica
Tatjan Topalović - Igor Tvrtković

31.08.2024
Kraj sezone 2024/07-08