Luka Dobrović (1)       
 Luka Dobrović (1)      
Drago Veselčić6-1 6-0       
  Marko Golem     
Marko Golem WO      
 Marko Golem      
Moris Čavić6-0 6-3       
   Bruno Lukić (32)    
Bruno Lukić (32)  6-2 6-4     
 Bruno Lukić (32)      
Dražen Zrno6-2 6-2       
  Bruno Lukić (32)     
Hrvoje Brlečić 6-3 3-6 10-7      
 Domagoj Krišković      
Domagoj Krišković6-4 5-7 15-13       
    Andrej Majdiš (16)   
Andrej Majdiš (16)   6-2 6-2    
 Andrej Majdiš (16)      
Vjenceslav Vukoja6-3 6-2       
  Andrej Majdiš (16)     
Anita Dananić 6-2 7-5      
 Filip Borić      
Filip Borić7-6 6-2       
   Andrej Majdiš (16)    
Dario Krišković (17)  WO     
 Dario Krišković (17)      
Željko Samodol6-2 5-7 10-3       
  Dario Krišković (17)     
Zoran Bohaček 6-1 6-0      
 Zoran Bohaček      
Darko Pavić6-0 6-0       
     Ivan Leskovar (9)  
Helen Starešinić (8)    6-1 6-3   
 Helen Starešinić (8)      
Saša Smrk6-0 6-1       
  Helen Starešinić (8)     
Kenan Mačkić 6-2 6-1      
 Kenan Mačkić      
Domagoj Penić6-1 6-1       
   Helen Starešinić (8)    
Luka Marjanović (20)  6-2 6-3     
 Luka Marjanović (20)      
Karlo Klečina6-0 6-0       
  Luka Marjanović (20)     
Marko Škrabić 6-2 6-4      
 Marko Škrabić      
Matija Trupković6-3 6-1       
    Ivan Leskovar (9)   
Ivan Leskovar (9)   4-6 6-3 6-1    
 Ivan Leskovar (9)      
Nenad Kocmur6-2 6-1       
  Ivan Leskovar (9)     
Tin Papišta 6-2 6-1      
 Vjekoslav Gadanac      
Vjekoslav Gadanac6-3 6-2       
   Ivan Leskovar (9)    
Goran Russo (26)  6-4 6-2     
 Goran Russo (26)      
Domagoj Nosić6-4 3-6 10-6       
  Goran Russo (26)     
Renato Knežević 6-3 6-4      
 Bruno Kodba      
Bruno Kodba6-3 6-3       
      Goran Kovačić (4) 
Goran Kovačić (4)     3-6 6-4 11-9  
 Goran Kovačić (4)      
Bruno Jurković6-0 6-2       
  Goran Kovačić (4)     
Dalibor Smoljanović 6-3 6-2      
 Stjepan Žitnik      
Stjepan Žitnik7-6 6-1       
   Goran Kovačić (4)    
Vlado Suša (30)  6-0 6-2     
 Vlado Suša (30)      
Jan Kallay6-4 4-6 10-7       
  Marko Pletikosa     
Marko Pletikosa 6-2 6-4      
 Marko Pletikosa      
Saša Marković6-3 6-3       
    Goran Kovačić (4)   
Saša Kalac (11)   6-3 6-2    
 Ivan Lekšić      
Ivan LekšićWO       
  Osvit Somek     
Ivan Parazajder 6-1 6-1      
 Osvit Somek      
Osvit Somek2-6 6-1 6-3       
   Ivan Cerinski (21)    
Ivan Cerinski (21)  6-2 7-5     
 Ivan Cerinski (21)      
Lovre Botica6-1 7-5       
  Ivan Cerinski (21)     
Petar Mlinarić 6-0 6-4      
 Petar Mlinarić      
Josip Seidl6-2 6-2       
     Goran Kovačić (4)  
Janko Hranilović (5)    6-4 6-3   
 Janko Hranilović (5)      
Marin Knezović6-3 6-3       
  Janko Hranilović (5)     
Jerko Perleta 6-2 6-2      
 Jerko Perleta      
Fehim Alić6-2 6-2       
   Janko Hranilović (5)    
Tino Kirin (29)  6-1 6-1     
 Tino Kirin (29)      
Filip Lisjak3-6 6-1 10-4       
  Ruben Kallay     
Ruben Kallay 6-7 6-4 12-10      
 Ruben Kallay      
Martin Jalžabetić6-1 6-1       
    Kristijan Petrinić (13)   
Kristijan Petrinić (13)   WO    
 Kristijan Petrinić (13)      
Damir Golubić6-2 6-1       
  Kristijan Petrinić (13)     
Domagoj Tomec 6-4 6-2      
 Ivan Novko      
Ivan Novko6-0 6-0       
   Kristijan Petrinić (13)    
Ivan Matić (22)  1-6 6-4 10-7     
 Ivan Matić (22)      
Tomislav Guja6-0 6-1       
  Ivan Matić (22)     
Josip Škof 6-3 3-6 6-4      
 Josip Škof      
Alan Gregorec6-0 6-0       
       
Ivan Glad (2)      
 Ivan Glad (2)      
David Hrvatin6-1 6-3       
  Ivan Glad (2)     
Goran Mir 6-3 6-0      
 Goran Mir      
Miroslav Knez6-0 6-0       
   Ivan Glad (2)    
Gorki Bratim (31)  6-0 6-0     
 Gorki Bratim (31)      
Marijan Stričević6-1 6-4       
  Gorki Bratim (31)     
Petar Pandžić 6-1 6-0      
 Petar Pandžić      
Matija Posavec7-6 6-2       
    Ivan Glad (2)   
Goran Kušec (14)   6-3 6-2    
 Goran Kušec (14)      
Andrej Adanić6-2 6-3       
  Goran Kušec (14)     
Dalibor Poplaša 6-3 6-3      
 Dalibor Poplaša      
Luka Bartulović6-0 6-2       
   Ivan Fiket (18)    
Ivan Fiket (18)  6-1 6-2     
 Ivan Fiket (18)      
Alen Alić6-0 6-0       
  Ivan Fiket (18)     
Vladimir Benić 6-1 6-2      
 Marko Mlinarić      
Marko Mlinarić6-0 6-0       
     Ivan Glad (2)  
Vedran Fak (7)    7-5 6-3   
 Vedran Fak (7)      
Matej Šamanić6-3 6-2       
  Vedran Fak (7)     
Dražen Mihaliček 6-0 6-1      
 Davor Kalanj      
Davor Kalanj6-4 2-6 6-0       
   Dominko Blažević (27)    
Dominko Blažević (27)  WO     
 Dominko Blažević (27)      
Tomislav Zastavnik6-2 6-0       
  Dominko Blažević (27)     
Leon Pleslić 6-0 6-1      
 Leon Pleslić      
Zlatko Brbić6-3 4-6 10-4       
    Neven Špehar (10)   
Neven Špehar (10)   6-1 6-1    
 Neven Špehar (10)      
Dražen Barić6-1 6-1       
  Neven Špehar (10)     
Dora Šelaj 6-4 6-2      
 Dora Šelaj      
Filip Gvardijan6-1 6-1       
   Neven Špehar (10)    
Dražen Malbašić (24)  6-4 6-2     
 Dražen Malbašić (24)      
Zdenko Mićanović6-3 6-3       
  Dražen Malbašić (24)     
Danko Greiner 7-5 6-3      
 Danko Greiner      
Miroslav Salaba6-1 6-3       
      Andrej Bajić (6) 
Nenad Jakšić (3)     6-1 6-0  
 Nenad Jakšić (3)      
Daniel Filipčić6-3 6-0       
  Nenad Jakšić (3)     
Edi Zoričić 6-0 6-0      
 Danijel Lijović      
Danijel Lijović6-0 6-0       
   Nenad Jakšić (3)    
Tin Herenčić (25)  6-3 7-6     
 Tin Herenčić (25)      
Marko Pranjić6-3 6-0       
  Tin Herenčić (25)     
Ivana Bergam 6-3 6-3      
 Dario Pavlović      
Dario Pavlović6-1 4-6 10-3       
    Nenad Jakšić (3)   
Marko Lautar (15)   6-4 6-2    
 Marko Lautar (15)      
Dean Bertoncelj6-2 6-0       
  Marko Lautar (15)     
Petar Matić 6-4 6-4      
 Petar Matić      
Filip Lažnjak7-5 6-4       
   Matija Kazalicki (19)    
Matija Kazalicki (19)  WO     
 Matija Kazalicki (19)      
Fran Mirtl7-5 3-6 6-2       
  Matija Kazalicki (19)     
Stipe Rosandić 6-0 6-1      
 Stipe Rosandić      
Ivan Rezić6-2 6-2       
     Andrej Bajić (6)  
Andrej Bajić (6)    WO   
 Andrej Bajić (6)      
Hrvoje Bursić6-0 6-0       
  Andrej Bajić (6)     
Ivan Šerić 6-0 6-1      
 Ivan Šerić      
Filip Sinković6-3 6-0       
   Andrej Bajić (6)    
Hrvoje Špes (28)  6-1 6-1     
 Hrvoje Špes (28)      
Duško Govorko6-2 6-3       
  Hrvoje Špes (28)     
Tomislav Jurčić 6-2 6-4      
 Tomislav Jurčić      
Fran Krsto Šercar6-0 6-3       
    Andrej Bajić (6)   
Marko Habuš (12)   4-6 6-1 6-3    
 Marko Habuš (12)      
Mateo Čukman6-1 6-0       
  Marko Habuš (12)     
Miro Smiljanic 6-2 6-0      
 Miro Smiljanic      
Krešimir Obratov6-1 6-0       
   Marko Habuš (12)    
Karlo Sokol (23)  6-2 6-0     
 Karlo Sokol (23)      
Ivan Vujnović6-2 6-0       
  Karlo Sokol (23)     
Josip Tečer 6-1 6-0      
 Alen Galavić      
Alen Galavić6-1 6-1